ZX Auto

Status:
Risk Alert – Entity in a problematic sector – Sector controlled by the Top Alert entities

Info:
Bahman Group it is a licensed vehicle manufacturer of the ZX Auto;
Bahman Group shareholders are connected with IRGC (The Islamic Revolutionary Guard Corps);

Also Known As:
Hebei Zhongxing Automobile Co Ltd

Industry:
Automotive

Established:
1999

Country:
China

Address:
No.860 Jianguo Road,Baoding,Hebei,China Zip:071000

Phone:
86-312-2190757

Website:
www.zxauto.com.cn

E-mail:
info@zxauto.com.cn
overseas@zxauto.com.cn

Reason for the color:
» ZX Auto is working with Iranian Bahman Air;

You May Be Interested